주요 탁구 사이트

제7회광주광역시장배생활체육탁구대회

남자3부4부
성명 성별 총출전경기 승리횟수 패배횟수
고기정(3)
일곡탁구클럽
M 3 1 2
고병준(3)
명문탁구클럽
M 4 2 2
김관태(3)
우리스텝
M 13 10 3
김군(3)
임세열탁구클럽
f 4 2 2
김만삼(3)
이재진탁구클럽
M 2 0 2
김상현(3)
파랑새탁구회관
M 4 3 1
김선태(3)
목포MTTL
M 2 0 2
김승룡(3)
여수동양
M 2 1 1
김영권3/홍미나5(3)
광주탑동호회
m 3 1 2
김용배(3)
임세열탁구클럽
M 2 0 2
김철(3)
하나TTC
M 12 8 4
노건휘(3)
파랑새탁구회관
M 3 2 1
노창주(3)
금호탁구교실
M 7 4 3
문명옥(3)
기아자동차
M 0 0 0
민선기(3)
기아자동차
M 1 0 1
박상수(3)
우리스텝
M 10 6 4
박현만(3)
고흥탁구
M 0 0 0
심인기(3)
신창동호회
M 1 0 1
양근삼(3)
임세열탁구클럽
M 2 0 2
양동요(3)
이재진탁구클럽
M 1 0 1
오용진(3)
영광탁구클럽
M 2 1 1
유성종(3)
용봉준
M 0 0 0
이기상(3)
광산탁구클럽
M 3 1 2
정제욱(3)
영광탁구클럽
M 4 2 2
최믿음(3)
파랑새탁구회관
M 15 14 1
강민섭(4)
신창동호회
M 0 0 0
고재훈(4)
프로스탁
M 1 0 1
김동완(4)
목포탁구클럽
M 4 1 3
김두호(4)
함평탁사모
M 0 0 0
김명진(4)
순천샾
M 1 0 1
김병윤(4)
문흥탁구클럽
M 1 0 1
김병주(4)
이재진탁구클럽
M 3 1 2
김성도(4)
문흥탁구클럽
M 7 4 3
김재진(4)
하나TTC
M 8 5 3
김정빈(4)
여수동양
M 2 1 1
김종근(4)
리치탁구교실
M 2 0 2
김준성(4)
드림탁구클럽
M 2 0 2
김찬홍(4)
서구문화센터
M 0 0 0
남시영(4)
용봉탁구교실
M 9 6 3
명재식(4)
서구문화센터
M 6 3 3
문상진(4)
용봉탁구교실
M 6 3 3
문희배(4)
영광탁구클럽
M 1 0 1
민상우(4)
첨단임팩트
M 2 0 2
민윤기(4)
광주탑동호회
M 4 3 1
박성오(4)
신창동호회
M 4 3 1
박성호(4)
고창탁구클럽
M 4 2 2
박종국(4)
첨단임팩트
M 6 6 0
박충흡(4)
함평탁사모
M 1 0 1
박태훈(4)
첨단임팩트
M 0 0 0
방철영(4)
일곡탁구클럽
M 4 2 2
백종민(4)
개인
M 0 0 0
송동훈(4)
두암빅뱅
M 11 6 5
신성수(4)
금호탁구교실
f 7 4 3
안중훈(4)
기아자동차
M 3 1 2
오병조(4)
임세열탁구클럽
M 7 5 2
오찬식(4)
상무탁사랑
M 1 0 1
우성호(4)
웰빙에이스
M 0 0 0
위대웅(4)
광산탁구클럽
M 2 1 1
유영일(4)
기아자동차
M 0 0 0
육재철(4)
여수동양
M 2 1 1
윤병만(4)
임세열탁구클럽
M 0 0 0
윤인식(4)
함평탁사모
M 0 0 0
이건식(4)
신창동호회
M 0 0 0
이동하(4)
여수동양
M 0 0 0
이민기(4)
두암빅뱅
M 4 0 4
이영한(4)
광양마로현
M 1 0 1
이정일(4)
광산탁구클럽
M 0 0 0
이종구(4)
기아자동차
M 1 0 1
이종국(4)
운암패밀리
M 0 0 0
이혁(4)
강남탁구클럽
M 2 0 2
이형연(4)
하나TTC
M 1 0 1
임종완(4)
완도회오리
M 4 1 3
장부근(4)
고흥탁구
M 5 4 1
장정민(4)
에이스동호회
M 7 5 2
정근채(4)
여수동양
M 2 1 1
정성욱(4)
용봉탁구교실
M 2 0 2
정원찬(4)
용봉탁구교실
M 3 1 2
정환영(4)
서구문화센터
M 1 0 1
정회근(4)
문흥탁구클럽
M 6 2 4
조경민(4)
기아자동차
M 1 0 1
조제현(4)
임세열탁구클럽
M 1 0 1
진태환(4)
버들스매싱
M 8 2 6
최양기(4)
드림탁구클럽
M 1 0 1
최진석(4)
이재진탁구클럽
M 2 1 1
최현석(4)
개인
M 3 2 1
하문갑(4)
기아자동차
M 2 1 1
하재승(4)
여수동양
M 2 1 1
한결(4)
김용수탁구클럽
M 1 0 1
한상길(4)
영암현대삼호
M 0 0 0
한승민(4)
비젼탁구클럽
M 0 0 0
황영우(4)
진월아미치
M 0 0 0
황하성(4)
강남탁구클럽
M 3 0 3
박찬근(D)
전주스마트탁구동호회
m 8 5 3
탁구대회 등록
+ 세계랭킹
1FAN ZhendongCHN
2XU XinCHN
3MA LongCHN
4HARIMOTO TomokazuJPN
5LIN GaoyuanCHN
6CALDERANO HugoBRA
7Lin Yun-juTPE
8Liang JingkunCHN
9Falck MattiasSWE
10BOLL TimoGER
11OVTCHAROVGER
12WANG ChuqinCHN
13Niwa KokiJPN
14JEOUNG YoungsikKOR
15PITCHFORD LiamENG
16Franziska PatrickGER