주요 탁구 사이트

제7회광주광역시장배생활체육탁구대회

여자+1부1부2부3부
성명 성별 총출전경기 승리횟수 패배횟수
박해정(0)
첨단임팩트
F 2 1 1
고정희(1)
이재진탁구클럽
F 3 2 1
이영은(1)
첨단임팩트
F 1 0 1
이호선(1)
목포티팅
F 5 3 2
정선영(1)
금호탁구교실
F 2 0 2
황부자(1)
서구문화센터
F 3 2 1
강성은(2)
명문탁구클럽
F 1 0 1
김난희(2)
일곡탁구클럽
F 5 1 4
김명숙(2)
명문탁구클럽
F 4 2 2
김미양(2)
목포탁구클럽
F 1 0 1
김선화(2)
용봉탁구교실
f 9 7 2
김영란(2)
광주탑동호회
F 3 1 2
김영숙(2)
여수동양
F 9 7 2
김주영(2)
신가한마음
F 0 0 0
김태님(2)
하나TTC
F 7 5 2
김현순(2)
첨단임팩트
F 2 0 2
류정희(2)
탁조모
F 2 1 1
박윤경(2)
텐텐동호회
F 8 6 2
박정숙(2)
순천탑똑딱소리
F 13 11 2
안정옥(2)
광주탑동호회
F 8 6 2
양선미(2)
임세열탁구클럽
F 0 0 0
이은정(2)
영광탁구클럽
F 4 3 1
임성숙(2)
서구문화센터
F 1 0 1
정은종(2)
하나TTC
f 6 4 2
최보현(2)
첨단임팩트
F 8 4 4
강춘희(3)
금호탁구교실
F 3 2 1
고윤정(3)
리치탁구교실
F 2 1 1
고윤희(3)
담양TTC
F 2 1 1
권삼순(3)
첨단임팩트
F 3 0 3
길정아(3)
용봉탁구교실
F 8 5 3
김갑심(3)
서구문화센터
F 2 0 2
김경임(3)
이재진탁구클럽
F 0 0 0
김경희(3)
조은탁구클럽
F 3 2 1
김관숙(3)
신창동호회
F 6 4 2
김명옥(3)
서구문화센터
F 7 4 3
김명희(3)
고창탁구클럽
F 2 1 1
김미나(3)
목포MTTL
F 2 1 1
김미진(3)
금호탁구교실
F 3 1 2
김보연(3)
금호탁구교실
F 2 1 1
김봉임(3)
문흥탁구클럽
F 3 1 2
김선아(3)
금호탁구교실
F 6 2 4
김영자(3)
여수동양
F 1 0 1
김영희(3)
영암현대삼호
F 0 0 0
김옥(3)
용봉탁구교실
F 0 0 0
김은영(3)
해남탁구동회
F 1 0 1
김은옥(3)
운암패밀리
F 3 1 2
김은주(3)
김용수탁구클럽
F 6 2 4
김자경(3)
화순탁구클럽
F 4 1 3
김정희(3)
용봉탁구교실
F 4 3 1
김지연(3)
일곡탁구클럽
F 3 1 2
김향미(3)
봉선탁구월드
F 6 5 1
김혜은(3)
김용수탁구클럽
F 3 1 2
민난경(3)
신가한마음
F 3 0 3
박고지(3)
에이스동호회
F 3 1 2
박광지(3)
상무탁사랑
F 7 5 2
박길순(3)
고창탁구클럽
F 1 0 1
박인덕(3)
여수동양
F 0 0 0
배경옥(3)
리치탁구교실
F 3 1 2
서복례(3)
용봉준
F 1 0 1
성금심(3)
광산탁구클럽
F 1 0 1
송미경(3)
광산탁구클럽
F 0 0 0
송영순(3)
드림탁구클럽
F 8 4 4
송정아(3)
용봉준
F 7 7 0
심현옥(3)
신가한마음
F 5 2 3
안미자(3)
광주탑동호회
F 2 1 1
안춘화(3)
용봉준
F 8 7 1
양정남(3)
화순탁구클럽
F 2 1 1
여현숙(3)
상무탁사랑
F 0 0 0
오순자(3)
고창탁구클럽
F 1 0 1
유성자(3)
첨단임팩트
F 0 0 0
윤인숙(3)
하나TTC
F 2 1 1
윤정화(3)
일곡탁구클럽
F 1 0 1
윤지현(3)
김광성탁구클럽
F 0 0 0
이금봉(3)
임세열탁구클럽
F 5 2 3
이명순(3)
첨단임팩트
F 0 0 0
이미선(3)
첨단임팩트
F 5 4 1
이미숙(3)
문흥탁구클럽
F 1 0 1
이수연(3)
신가한마음
F 3 2 1
이순미(3)
용봉탁구교실
F 4 1 3
이애순(3)
금호탁구교실
F 8 5 3
이영숙(3)
금호탁구교실
F 3 1 2
이영숙(3)
봉선탁구월드
F 2 0 2
이정란(3)
상무탁사랑
F 2 0 2
이춘화(3)
김용수탁구클럽
F 1 0 1
이하자(3)
순천샾
F 2 1 1
이현아(3)
풍암이글스
F 1 0 1
임경순(3)
첨단임팩트
F 2 1 1
임수미(3)
화순탁구클럽
F 0 0 0
임영희(3)
하나TTC
F 2 1 1
임재숙(3)
여수동양
F 4 3 1
장성님(3)
목포패밀리
F 3 2 1
장윤정(3)
용봉탁구교실
F 2 0 2
정복님(3)
용봉탁구교실
F 0 0 0
정선영(3)
고창탁구클럽
F 2 1 1
정수희(3)
두암빅뱅
F 7 4 3
정정숙(3)
신창동호회
F 5 3 2
정혜윤(3)
김광성탁구클럽
F 4 2 2
조민희(3)
명문탁구클럽
F 2 0 2
주옥순(3)
하나TTC
F 5 2 3
최윤희(3)
풍암이글스
F 11 8 3
최현미(3)
용봉탁구교실
F 2 0 2
한숙희(3)
신가한마음
F 1 0 1
한순자(3)
웰빙에이스
F 2 0 2
홍미나(3)
광주탑동호회
F 3 2 1
탁구대회 등록
+ 세계랭킹
1XU XinCHN
2FAN ZhendongCHN
3MA LongCHN
4LIN GaoyuanCHN
5HARIMOTO TomokazuJPN
6Lin Yun-juTAI
7CALDERANO HugoBRA
8Falck MattiasSWE
9Liang JingkunCHN
10OVTCHAROVGER
11BOLL TimoGER
12Niwa KokiJPN
13JEOUNG YoungsikKor
14Franziska PatrickGER
15Miztani JunJPN